Upcoming Schedule

Club Timetable

Full Club Timetable

Please select the timetable of interest from the top. Note that overlapping sessions are shown one after the other, so check times.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05.30
Squad 1 Lower
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30

Squad 1 Upper
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Squad 1 Lower
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30

Squad 1 Upper
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Masters
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30

Squad 1 Upper
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Masters
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30

Squad 2
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Club Squad
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30

Masters
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30

Squad 1 Upper
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Including Land Training
06.00
Squad 1 Lower
Harold Hill Swimming Pool
06.00
07.30

Squad 1 Upper
Harold Hill Swimming Pool
06.00
07.30
06.30
07.00
07.30
Upper Supergroup
Harold Hill Swimming Pool
07.30
08.15

Squad 2
Harold Hill Pool
07.30
08.30

Squad 3
Harold Hill Swimming Pool
07.30
08.30
08.00
14.00
Baby Whalers
Hornchurch Swimming Pool - Small Pool
14.00
16.00

Learn To Swim Programme
Hornchurch Swimming Pool - Small Pool
14.00
16.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
17.00
Learn To Swim Programme
Campion School Pool
17.00
18.30
17.30
18.00
Squad 2
Campion School Pool
18.00
19.30

Learn To Swim Programme
Hornchurch Swimming Pool - Main Pool
18.30
19.00

Lower Supergroup
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00

Squad 3
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00

Upper Supergroup
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00
Learn To Swim Programme
Campion School Pool
18.00
19.00

Squad 2
Campion School Pool
18.30
20.00
Club Squad
Campions School Pool
18.00
19.30

Squad 3
Campions School
18.00
19.30

Squad 1 Upper
Sapphire Ice & Leisure, Romford
18.30
20.00

Squad 1 Lower
Sapphire Ice & Leisure
18.30
20.30
Squad 1 Lower
Campion School Pool
18.00
19.30
18.30
Upper Supergroup
Campion School Pool
18.30
19.30

Lower Supergroup
Campion School Pool
19.00
19.30
19.00
Squad 2
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00

Squad 3
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
Squad 1 Lower
Basildon
20.30
21.30

Squad 1 Upper
Basildon Sporting Village
20.30
21.30
50m Pool
21.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
14.00
Baby Whalers
Hornchurch Swimming Pool - Small Pool
14.00
16.00
14.30
15.00
15.30

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
14.00
Learn To Swim Programme
Hornchurch Swimming Pool - Small Pool
14.00
16.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
17.00
Learn To Swim Programme
Campion School Pool
17.00
18.30
17.30
18.00
Learn To Swim Programme
Campion School Pool
18.00
19.00
18.30
Learn To Swim Programme
Hornchurch Swimming Pool - Main Pool
18.30
19.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19.00
Lower Supergroup
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00
Lower Supergroup
Campion School Pool
19.00
19.30
19.30

Monday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07.30
Upper Supergroup
Harold Hill Swimming Pool
07.30
08.15
08.00
18.30
Upper Supergroup
Campion School Pool
18.30
19.30
19.00
Upper Supergroup
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00
19.30

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05.30
Club Squad
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
06.00
06.30
07.00
18.00
Club Squad
Campions School Pool
18.00
19.30
18.30
19.00

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07.30
Squad 3
Harold Hill Swimming Pool
07.30
08.30
08.00
18.00
Squad 3
Campions School
18.00
19.30
18.30
19.00
Squad 3
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00
Squad 3
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00
19.30

Sunday

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05.30
Squad 2
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
06.00
06.30
07.00
07.30
Squad 2
Harold Hill Pool
07.30
08.30
08.00
18.00
Squad 2
Campion School Pool
18.00
19.30
18.30
Squad 2
Campion School Pool
18.30
20.00
19.00
Squad 2
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
19.00
20.00
19.30

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05.30
Squad 1 Lower
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Squad 1 Lower
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
06.00
Squad 1 Lower
Harold Hill Swimming Pool
06.00
07.30
06.30
07.00
18.00
Squad 1 Lower
Campion School Pool
18.00
19.30
18.30
Squad 1 Lower
Sapphire Ice & Leisure
18.30
20.30
19.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
Squad 1 Lower
Basildon
20.30
21.30
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05.30
Squad 1 Upper
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Squad 1 Upper
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Squad 1 Upper
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Squad 1 Upper
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Including Land Training
06.00
Squad 1 Upper
Harold Hill Swimming Pool
06.00
07.30
06.30
07.00
18.30
Squad 1 Upper
Sapphire Ice & Leisure, Romford
18.30
20.00
19.00
19.30
20.30
Squad 1 Upper
Basildon Sporting Village
20.30
21.30
50m Pool
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05.30
Masters
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Masters
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
Masters
Hornchurch Swimming Pool
05.30
07.30
06.00
06.30
07.00

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!